Browse Classes.

Filter Results


Swim School

Levels
See All

Day

Teacher

Time
Time Range
8:30AM - 6:00PM

Reset Filters

Please use this page to browse our available classes. To book, either register or login below

Register here to book Login
Day Time Activity/Level Teacher Info Vacancies Payment  
Mon 9:00am - 9:30am Babies 1 Infant Aquatics Rebecca W 2 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 9:00am - 9:30am Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M 1 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 9:30am - 10:00am Infant Beginner Infant Aquatics Rebecca W Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 9:30am - 10:00am Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 10:00am - 10:30am Infant Beginner Infant Aquatics Rebecca W Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 10:00am - 10:30am Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 10:30am - 11:00am Babies Transition Infant Aquatics Andrea M 1 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 10:30am - 11:00am Level 1 Infant Aquatics Rebecca W 1 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Level 5 School Aged Levels Glenda C Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Level 1 School Aged Levels Angela D Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Level 2 School Aged Levels Emily S Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Level 4 School Aged Levels Patrick L Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 3:30pm - 4:00pm Level 3 School Aged Levels Maddi G Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Level 1 School Aged Levels Patrick L Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Stroke Correction Swimming Development Emily S 2 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Level 2 School Aged Levels Angela D Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Level 4 School Aged Levels Glenda C Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:00pm - 4:30pm Level 3 School Aged Levels Maddi G Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Level 2 School Aged Levels Glenda C Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Infant Beginner Infant Aquatics Emily S Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Level 5 Swimming Development Maddi G Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Level 3 School Aged Levels Angela D 2 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 4:30pm - 5:00pm Level 1 School Aged Levels Patrick L Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 5:00pm - 5:45pm Fun Fit Swimming Development Emily S 2 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 5:00pm - 5:30pm Level 3 School Aged Levels Glenda C 1 Term or 2 Weeks Pre-register
Mon 5:00pm - 5:30pm Level 4 School Aged Levels Maddi G Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List
Mon 5:00pm - 5:30pm Infant Advanced Infant Aquatics Andrea M Full Term or 2 Weeks Wait List